Find classes at another club.
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
05:45 AM
Cycle Zone (Darlene) Body Works Plus Abs (Darlene) Cycle Zone (Stephen) Body Works Plus Abs (Carma)
Cycle Zone (Darlene)
Cycle Zone (Stephen)
08:15 AM
Cycle Zone (Adam) Cycle Zone (Gailya) Cycle Zone (Gailya)* Cycle Zone (Carma) Cycle Zone (Jennifer)
08:30 AM
Body Works Plus Abs (Darlene) Boot Camp Conditioning (Samantha) Body Works Plus Abs (Samantha) Yoga (Julie) Zumba® Class (Patty) Body Works Plus Abs (Peggy) Step Plus Abs (Carma)
09:00 AM
Aqua Fit (Bernadette) Aqua Fit (Peggy) Aqua Fit (Gailya) Aqua Fit (Margaret)* Aqua Fit (Samantha) Aqua Fit (Lish)
09:15 AM
Cycle (Carma) Cycle (Maggie) Cycle (Kelly) Cycle (Adam) Cycle (Kelly) Cycle (Adam) Cycle (Stephen)
09:45 AM
Latin Heat (Lynne) Body Works Plus Abs (Samantha) Yoga (Samantha) Boot Camp Conditioning (Margaret)* Body Works Plus Abs (Rebecca) Zumba® Class (Mayra) Kickbox Cardio (Kristy)
11:00 AM
Yoga (Suzanne) Mat Pilates (Leslie)
12:00 PM
Hip Hop (Sarah)
04:30 PM
Body Works Plus Abs (Carma) Step Sculpt (Carma)* Zumba® Class (Jocelyn) Step Sculpt (Janet) Body Works Plus Abs (Maggie)
05:30 PM
Cycle (Peter) Cycle (Adam) Cycle (Carma) Cycle (Erin)* Cycle (Gailya)
05:45 PM
Step Plus Abs (Carma) Body Works Plus Abs (Rebecca) Kickbox Cardio (Maryann) Zumba® Class (Therezia) Zumba® Class (Erika)
06:00 PM
Aqua Fit (Brenda)* Aqua Fit (Brenda) Aqua Fit (Brenda) Aqua Fit (Samantha)
06:45 PM
Cycle (Erin) Cycle (Nicole) Cycle (Shawn)
07:00 PM
Yoga (Julie) Hip Hop (Sarah) Body Works Plus Abs (Jennifer) Boot Camp Conditioning (Erin)
08:00 PM
Zumba® Class (Amy) Mat Pilates (Leslie) Yoga (Julie) Zumba® Class (Amy)
* Substitute instructor    Schedule last updated on 01/09/2017.
Location Hours: ( Holiday hours may vary.)
Monday - Thursday5:00am - Midnight
Friday5:00am - 10:00pm
Saturday - Sunday8:00am - 8:00pm
Kids Klub Hours: ( Holiday hours may vary.)
Monday - Friday8:00am - Noon
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Saturday8:00am - Noon
SundayClosed
Modal